Monday Coed 4’s B Division 2

*New Contact tracing procedures now in place.  Every player must fill out the online contact tracing information form prior to every match every week on the day of (Please don’t fill it out days in advance as then it is completely irrelevant). To access go to: 

Monday league

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfgjshVN49yZY_fB1mCqQrSgJDQ2QkOb0qmgi5dPxUR5R-Jbg/viewform

*Alcohol can only be served up until 9pm. Lounge Closes at 10pm

*Only 4 customers to a table 

*Do not show up for your game more than 5 minutes before game time.  If you are here earlier please wait in your vehicles until 5 minutes prior to game time.  You can not get on the courts early!

*Same as before you must wear your mask in the facility at all times except when seated at a table or while playing. 

Standings 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
1 The Volley Llamas 3 2 5
2 Net Results 2 3 5
3 Team Smash 3 1 4
4 No Dig’gity 3 1 4
5 Bumpsets & Molly 1 2 3
6 Dat Ace Doe 0 3 3
7 How I set your Mother 0 0 0
8 Team Danika 0 0 0

Upcoming Weeks

If your team has to forfeit for any reason please call the facility and either talk to someone or leave a message.  DO NOT email.  The earlier you can contact us the better. Thank you

 Monday Coed 4’s B Division 2
Monday Time Crt Team Team
Week # 3 8:45pm 3 The Volley Llamas vs Net Results
Mar 29 7:30pm 3 Dat Ace Doe vs Team Smash
6:15pm 4 No Dig’gity vs How I set your Mother
6:15pm 3 Bumpsets & Molly vs Team Danika
Week # 4 6:15pm 4 The Volley Llamas vs Dat Ace Doe
TBA 7:30pm 4 No Dig’gity vs Net Results
8:45pm 4 Bumpsets & Molly vs Team Smash
8:45pm 2 Team Danika vs How I set your Mother
Week # 5 10pm 1 The Volley Llamas vs No Dig’gity
TBA 7:30pm 1 Bumpsets & Molly vs Dat Ace Doe
6:15pm 1 Team Danika vs Net Results
8:45pm 1 How I set your Mother vs Team Smash
Week # 6 6:15pm 2 The Volley Llamas vs Bumpsets & Molly
7:30pm 2 Team Danika vs No Dig’gity
6:15pm 1 How I set your Mother vs Dat Ace Doe
8:45pm 2 Team Smash vs Net Results
Week # 7 8:45pm 3 The Volley Llamas vs Team Danika
7:30pm 3 How I set your Mother vs Bumpsets & Molly
6:15pm 3 Team Smash vs No Dig’gity
8:45pm 1 Net Results vs Dat Ace Doe
Week # 8 8:45pm 4 The Volley Llamas vs How I set your Mother
7:30pm 4 Team Smash vs Team Danika
6:15pm 1 Net Results vs Bumpsets & Molly
6:15pm 4 Dat Ace Doe vs No Dig’gity
Week # 9 6:15pm 2 The Volley Llamas vs Team Smash
7:30pm 2 Net Results vs How I set your Mother
8:45pm 3 Dat Ace Doe vs Team Danika
6:15pm 1 No Dig’gity vs Bumpsets & Molly
Week # 10 7:30pm 2 The Volley Llamas vs Net Results
6:15pm 2 Dat Ace Doe vs Team Smash
8:45pm 1 No Dig’gity vs How I set your Mother
8:45pm 2 Bumpsets & Molly vs Team Danika

Previous Weeks

Monday Coed 4’s B Div 2
Monday Time Crt Team Team Scores
Week # 1 7:30pm 1 The Volley Llamas vs How I set your Mother 25 21 25 13 25 21
Mar 15 6:15pm 1 Team Smash vs Team Danika 25 23 25 11 25 14
10pm 1 Net Results vs Bumpsets & Molly 26 24 22 25 25 19
8:45pm 1 Dat Ace Doe vs No Dig’gity 20 25 10 25 11 25
Week # 2 10pm 1 The Volley Llamas vs Team Smash 25 27 25 16 25 22
Mar 22 6:15pm 2 Net Results vs How I set your Mother 25 12 25 13 25 17
7:30pm 2 Dat Ace Doe vs Team Danika 23 15 25 18 25 10
8:45pm 2 No Dig’gity vs Bumpsets & Molly 19 25 27 25 16 25

🙂